Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROCK NOOK, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,500
+1.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+6.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+190.0%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 9QJ
← Back to All Properties