Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+211.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2UJ
← Back to All Properties