Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DUNSTABLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+32.1%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+149.4%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1JN
← Back to All Properties