Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+17.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-18.1%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties