Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, THE KENSINGTON, 61, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+9.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+20.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3LT
← Back to All Properties