Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,300
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£74,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,300
+41.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4HF
← Back to All Properties