Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11C, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+35.3%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
-42.2%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5AL
← Back to All Properties