Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLDENBY DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+30.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-11.6%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5EH
← Back to All Properties