Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+6.4%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+119.6%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties