24, RAY MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 1AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.5%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+247.5%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+14.9%
Sold on 10 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1