Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+184.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NF
← Back to All Properties