Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 709, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+3.5%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,000
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4NZ
← Back to All Properties