41, GLADYS AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£429,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£292,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£429,000+213.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£292,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950+52.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-3.2%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1