72, MORRIS GREEN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+318.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+25.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1