12, DONCASTER CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 1HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.7%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+294.7%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1