Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+96.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,350
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1GS
← Back to All Properties