Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FORSTER WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+16.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+114.0%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6BE
← Back to All Properties