68, SCROOBY ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN11 8JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+14.5%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1