Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARINE PARADE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+52.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+25.2%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+228.6%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6DU
← Back to All Properties