Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, VIOLA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+51.3%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 1AF
← Back to All Properties