Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WHITEHOUSE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+20.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+185.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3UF
← Back to All Properties