Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-2.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,650
Sold on 26 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties