Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
23 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+50.0%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6LQ
← Back to All Properties