Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARTONS DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+6.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+74.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DP
← Back to All Properties