Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SALISBURY CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+39.7%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,995
+16.0%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
-3.8%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9UH
← Back to All Properties