Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARINA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,300
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,300
+6.6%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-11.2%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,216 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,784
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HB
← Back to All Properties