13, AIRE STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 8LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£50,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,995+73.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+93.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1