Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAYLEIGH CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+55.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+39.7%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£64,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,195
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UP
← Back to All Properties