266, BRITANNIA ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 5HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+250.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+43.5%
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1