Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£36,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£286,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£36,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties