Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, LOYD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+49.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+54.7%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JA
← Back to All Properties