Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-3.2%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
-£3,658 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,658
-5.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
-£6,342 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+29.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EE
← Back to All Properties