51, BRIARGATE DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.0%
Price Change
+£208,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+347.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£208,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+1.6%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1