17, MASCALLS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+5.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+147.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1