Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, UTTING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 7UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+220.0%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 7UN
← Back to All Properties