114, DANESBURY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£87,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,995+205.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+57.4%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1