Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHURCHILL ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+56.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+165.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9JH
← Back to All Properties