Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RUSHES ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
+61.5%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+137.9%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3BP
← Back to All Properties