Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JAMES CLARKE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+21.8%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 15 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2GT
← Back to All Properties