Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+47.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+35.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1HF
← Back to All Properties