55, THAMLEY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+23.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+74.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+117.8%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+44.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1