Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+13.1%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,900
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties