Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+33.4%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,600
+124.4%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties