Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+30.5%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+38.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+150.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties