32, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+112.2%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750+19.6%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1