52, STANLEY HILL AVENUE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,415,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,415,000+88.7%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1