Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR COURT, MANOR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£21,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+25.6%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,600
+129.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4WG
← Back to All Properties