Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHLEIGH GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
+16.2%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+58.8%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0FJ
← Back to All Properties