Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties