18, DERBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+16.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+282.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+50.7%
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 6 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1